Foxes 82 vs Oviedo Phoenix

vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
01/12/2019 09:30 Liga Asturiana de Flag-football Femenina 2019 - Flag-football

Recinto

Pabellón Gijón-Sur (Gijón)

Resultados

Equipo12T
Foxes 8262127
Oviedo Phoenix121224

Foxes 82

# Ataque Intentos Comp TD Pase Rec TD Rec Carr TD Carr XP XP 2
31Beatriz Mendes Tavares000101000
11Emma Garcia Trueba100944000
33Estefania Sastre Lois000601030
3Maialen Santisteban Alvarez000101000
7Marina Bedia Fernandez17111000000
16Mirella Ochoa Alvarez1493000000
6Yuliza Aurora Chugden Alvarez000300000
 Total322042047030

Oviedo Phoenix

# Ataque Intentos Comp TD Pase Rec TD Rec Carr TD Carr XP XP 2
23Andrea Alvarez Alvarez1111023000
2Andrea Beatriz Frutos Galarza000100000
10Angela Serantes Villas000000000
99Beatriz Maria Noriega Vigil000320000
13Sara Alvarez Ordonez35143000000
36Lucia Martinez Alvarez000100000
 Total361541543000
Comparte y síguenos